facebook

Corresponding members

 

ANDREEV Vassil Metodiev
Physicist
 
ATANASOV Atanas Tzvetanov
Sociologist
 
ATANASOV Krassimir Todorov
Mathematician
 
ATANASOV Petar Asenov
Physicist
 
BAKALOVA Elka Georgieva
Art Historian
 
BALTADZHIEVA Maria Angelova
Engineer Technologist
 
BALTOV Angel Ivanov
Mechanics
 
BOJINOV Maxim Mitov
Agronomist
 
BONCHEV Danail Georgiev
Chemist
 
BOYADJIEV Ljubomir Antonov
Chemical Engineer
 
BOYADJIEV Todor Apostolov
Philologist
 
BUCHKOV Dimitar Todorov
Mechanical Engineer
 
CHICHIBABA Vasil Dimitrov
Stockbreeder
 
DABOVSKI Hristo Nikolov
Geologist
 
DANOV Krassimir Dimitrov
Mathematician
 
DAVIDOV Mihail Slavchev
Physician
 
DJUROVA Axinia Dobreva
Artstudies
 
DIMITROV Dimitar Velkov
Sociologist
 
DIMITROV Ivan Ilchev
Historian
 
DIMITROV Ljuben Yoakimov
Pedagogue
 
DIMOVSKI Ivan Hristov
Mathematician
 
DOBREV Ivan Dobrev
Linguist
 
HADJIIVANOV Constantin Ivanov
Inorganic chemist
 
HADJIJSKI Mincho Bankov
Automation
 
HRISTOV Stefan Hristov
Engineer
 
HOROZOV Emil Ivanov
Mathematician
 
ILIEV Ivan Stoyanov
Economist
 
IVANOV Ivan Georgiev
Chemist, Molecular Biologist
 
KASHCHIEV Dimcho Borislavov
Physical Chemist
 
KOSEV Andon Radev
Engineer Automation
 
KOVACHEV Atanas Dimitrov
Architect
 
KUIUMDJIEVA Svetlana Emilova
Art critic
 
KUZMANOVA Yordanka Naydenova
Microbiologist
 
LALCHEV Zdravko Ivanov
Biophysicist
 
LILOV Alexander Vassilev
Philosopher
 
MIHAILOV Stoyan Mirchev
Sociologist
 
MILANOV Ivan Gospodinov
Neurologist
 
MILEV Georgi Kostov
Geodesist
 
Metodiev Vasil
Physicist
 
MILEV Nedelcho Nikolov
Movie Expert
 
MILOSHEV Nikolay Georgiev
Physicist seismologist
 
MITEV Vanyo Ivanov
Medic
 
MLADENOV Georgi Michaylov
Electronic Engineer
 
MUSHKAROV Oleg Krastev
Mathematician
 
PANKOV Rumen Georgiev
Biologist
 
PAPAZOVA Maria Petrova
Physiologist
 
PERNISHKA Emilia Ilieva
Philologist
 
PETKOV Petko Hristov
Automation of Control Engineer
 
PETKOVA Valentina Borisova
Physicist
 
PETROV Lachezar Angelov
Engineer-Chemist
 
PHILIPOV Philip Ivanov
Engineer-Electronic
 
POLYAKOVA Olga Todorova
Helminthologist
 
POPOV Alexander(Alek) Vasilev
Writer
 
POPOV Angel Sachev
Physicist
 
POPOVA Maria Gancheva
Linguist
 
POZHARLIEV Ivan Georgiev
Organic Chemist
 
PRODANOV Vassil Kostadinov
Philosopher
 
RADEV Stefan Petrov
Mathematician
 
RADKOVA Rumiana Georgieva
Historian
 
RADOMIROV Radomir Georgiev
Pharmacologist
 
RASHIDOV Vejdi Letif
Sculptor
 
RASHKOV Ilia Blagoev
Organic Chemist
 
REVALSKI Julian Petrov
Mathematician
 
ROSSNEV Boyan Nikolov
Engineer-Forester
 
RUSSEV Georgi Hristov
Molecular Biologist
 
SKORDEV Gencho Svetoslavov
Mathematician
 
SOLAKOV, Dimcho Enchev
Seismologist
 
SPASOV Dobrin Iliev
Philosopher
 
SPASOV Toni Georgiev
Inorganic chemist
 
SPASOV Lozan Slavov
Physicist
 
STAMENOV Yordan Nikolov
Nuclear Physicist
 
STOILOV Stoil Pechev
Physical Chemist
 
TOMOV Ivan Vassilev
Physicist
 
TOPALOV Yovcho Boyanov
Surgeon
 
TSVETANOV Christo Borisov
Polymer Chemist
 
TZALEV Dimitar Lubomirov
Chemist
 
TZANEVA Milena Georgieva
Literary Scholar
 
TZANKOV Nikolay Konstantinov
Drmatologist-Venerologist
 
TZANKOVA Tzanka Todorova
Jurist
 
VAYSSOVA Henrieta Todorova
Archeology
 
VELINOV Petar Jordanov
Radio Engineer
 
VLASKOVSKA Mila Vasileva
Farmacologist
 
YANKOV Alexander Dimov
Jurist
 
YORDANOV Dimitar Lubenov
Geophysicist
 
YORDANOV Yordan Aleksiev
Anthropologist
 
YOTOV Yordan Nikolov
Historian
 
ZAGORCHEV Ivan Stefanov
Geologist
 
ZHIVKOV Venelin Stoyanov
Mechanical Engineer